Ninjakid0007’s Weblog
Ninja’s Ultimate Blog!

New play!

Hello, I also forgot to mention the new play is out. I like being a mummie. Have fun!

Advertisements

8 Responses to “New play!”

  1. haha! cool! 🙂

  2. devanne has the chicken pocks!sucks…..’:)

  3. Hey Isabell, can ya try to get more viewers? Be a big help.

  4. I really like your site!its sooo cool!!!

  5. Hmm, More viewers Isabell? Your’e doning a great job. Thank you all for commenting.

  6. cool you got more stuff,… better…better

  7. Yeah, the play has been commented so much,odd huh?

    -Ninjakid0007


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: